Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
China Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd. logo
Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

17 Years

Home > Terminal Blocks >

DORABO DB125-2.54-8P-GN-S

Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Contact Now

DORABO DB125-2.54-8P-GN-S

Pitch : 2.54mm

Number of PINs Per Row : 8

MOQ : 1

Number of Positions or Pins : 1x8P

Model Number : DB125-2.54-8P-GN-S

Stock : 522

Operating Temperature : -40℃~+105℃

Color : Green

Number of Pins : 8P

Mounting Type : Through Hole

Packaging Details : Through Hole,P=2.54mm

Number of Rows : 1

Description : 8 Position Wire to Board Terminal Block Through Hole 2.54mm

Delivery Time : 1 working day

Wire Gauge - mm2 : 1

Current Rating : 7A

Voltage Rating (Max) : 150V

Brand Name : DORABO

Contact Now

This product offers precise linear dimensions with tolerances adhering to GB/T 14486-2008 standards. It is designed for various applications requiring reliable electrical and mechanical performance.

BrandDorabo Electric
OriginNingbo
Material (Insulator)PA
Material (Contact)Copper alloy
Contact PlatingSn-Pb
CertificationsUL
Contamination Class3/2
Pitch2.54 mm
Poles0% (Variable)
Wire Range1
Screw Terminal Torque (Max)0.4 Nm
Operating Temperature-40 to +105 C
Pin Dimensions0.64 x 0.64 mm
Hole Diameter1.20 mm
Color OptionsGreen, Black, Blue, Clear, Gray, Orange, Red, White, Yellow
Series NumberDB25-254_XXP-C-S
Variable Range (mm) Tolerance (mm) Rated Voltage (V) Rated Current (A) Withstand Voltage (VAC) Insulation Resistance (M) PCB Layout & ARER
6 to 10 0.20 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
10 to 30 0.30 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
30 to 60 0.50 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
60 to 100 0.70 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
100 to 160 1.00 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
160 to 1000 1.30 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
>1000 1.60 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
10 to 100 0.10 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
10 to 100 0.30 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
10 to 100 0.60 300 8 2000 >1000 Nx2.54 0.48
Part Pitch (mm) Poles Stopping Length (mm) Operating Temperature (C) Pin Dimensions (mm) Hole Diameter (mm)
DB25-254_XXP-C-S 2.54 Variable 4 -40 to +105 0.64 x 0.64 1.20

China DORABO DB125-2.54-8P-GN-S wholesale

DORABO DB125-2.54-8P-GN-S Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0